クラブ概要
HOME > クラブ概要 > 組織・役員
組織・役員

2017 - 2018年 役員

会  長 伴井 敬司
会長エレクト 岡西 豊博
副会長 久保 幸一
幹  事 西野 文秀
(副幹事 森 圭司 上杉竜太郎)
会  計 村井 広宣
(副会計 上杉 竜太郎)
SAA 立花 英司
(副SAA 松田 禎胤 米澤 勉 吉田 稔)
理事
会  長 伴井 敬司
クラブ運営 久保 幸一
クラブ組織 川口 栄計
職業奉仕 中川 静夫
社会奉仕 滋野 雅之
国際奉仕 林 博之
会長エレクト 岡西 豊博

>ページトップへ

委 員 会 委員長 委    員
クラブ奉仕
(久保幸一)
出席・プログラム 福田 忠
乾 文武 小川博之
クラブ会報・雑誌 森田 納
井上 満昭 吉田 稔
友  好 松浦 孝尚
(副)米澤勉 (副)森圭司
原田直己 田中成和
乾 文武 綱干康史
松田禎胤 森田納
小川博之 吉田稔
村井広宣 清水一人
新保享男 上杉竜太郎
大橋浩二 右田竹郎
十河亮介 赤坂宏
出村太一 ?ア薫
広報
ホームページ
伊藤 仁
神田眞晃 吉村一成
クラブ組織
(川口栄計)
会員増強 川口栄計
白野陽一 森圭司
森田納 赤坂宏
大橋浩二
会員選考
職業分類
夏 明義
大地庸元 比嘉廉丈
情報・規定 荻原 奨
遠藤友一郎 段 為梁
伊藤 仁
職 業 奉 仕 中川静夫
千田忠司 神田眞晃
赤坂宏
社会奉仕
(滋野雅之)
社会奉仕 滋野雅之
山田誠一 田中成和
米澤勉
青少年奉仕 石川益三
竹田 伸 森 圭司
国際奉仕
(林博之)
世界社会奉仕
国際交流
国際青少年交換
林 博之
桜井 明 森田 納
国際交流三姉妹 北田好文
黒川 祐二 村井広宣
米山奨学会 徐 正来
乾 文武 新保享男
ロータリー財団 西原芳博
黒川友二 小川博之
クラブ活性化
委員会
北橋茂登志
谷口 勉 望月英成
田尚司 千田忠司
菰田吉見
クラブ研修
委員会
岡西豊博
夏 明義 西原芳博
歴代会長・副会長・幹事
会長 副会長 幹事
1976〜1977 世戸 一夫 谷口 雅彦 谷口 勉
1977〜1978 谷口 雅彦 世戸 一夫 三谷 義典
1978〜1979 高垣敏一 羽根田 豊 国分 重昭
1979〜1980 羽根田 豊 前田 信夫 望月 英成
1980〜1981 村生 悦三 飯島 宏 平井 博道
1981〜1982 前田 信夫 塩見 善信 土屋 正
1982〜1983 三谷 義典 有澤 正雄 佐伯 元三
1983〜1984 塩見 善信 笹岡 宏造 西森 喜一
1984〜1985 有澤 正雄 佐藤 桂一 上田 修硯
1985〜1986 谷口 勉 安座 信雄 久保 忠義
1986〜1987 望月 英成 上山 照夫 寺本 年範
1987〜1988 笹岡 宏造 山口 貞夫 小林 幹弘
1988〜1989 上山 照夫 三谷 喜彦 中井 博重
1989〜1990 原田 直彦 安部 正利 鄭 則之
1990〜1991 飯島 宏 土屋 正 吉田 尚司
1991〜1992 安部 正利 北荘 香也 増本 栄
1992〜1993 安座 信雄 西森 喜一 飯田 順雅
1993〜1994 竹内 英堯 寺本 年範 藪嶒 哲夫
1994〜1995 三谷 喜彦 由井 茂 森脇 太郎
1995〜1996 国分 重昭 山本 忠司 北橋 茂登志
1996〜1997 寺本 年範 澤井 稔 布谷 勇之
1997〜1998 山口 貞夫 下條 武男 樫畑 寛治
1998〜1999 小林 幹弘 入江 実 大地 庸元
1999〜2000 西森 喜一 吉田 尚司 植松 一良
2000〜2001 土屋 正 鄭 則之 北田 好文
2001〜2002 澤井 稔 藪嶒 哲夫 井上 吉雄
2002〜2003 入江 実 飯田 順雅 遠藤 友一郎
2003〜2004 吉田 尚司 高島 徳人 山本 秀利
2004〜2005 北橋 茂登志 大地 庸元 夏 明義
2005〜2006 鄭 則之 樫畑 寛治 桑田 日出男
2006〜2007 飯田 順雅 植松 一良 山田 誠一
2007〜2008 北田 好文 夏 明義 千田 忠司
2008〜2009 大地 庸元 久保 勇 小野 佳彦
2009〜2010 樫畑 寛治 遠藤 友一郎 白野 陽一
2010〜2011 山田 誠一 千田 忠司 石川 益三
2011〜2012 遠藤 友一郎 白野 陽一 菰田 吉見
2012〜2013 千田 忠司 岡西 豊博 荻原 奨
2013〜2014 夏 明義 伴井 敬司 井上 満昭
2014〜2015 荻原 奨 菰田 吉見 西原 芳博
2015〜2016 白野 陽一 西野 文秀 川口 栄計
2016〜2017 菰田 吉見 伊藤 仁 林 博之
2017〜2018 伴井 敬司 久保 幸一 西野 文秀

>ページトップへ

委員会活動報告週報